Please choose an Internet contest: Intersteno 2024
Please choose the age level:
Classification type:
CLASSIFICATIONS LIST OF THE KEYBOARDING COMPETITION VIA INTERNET
(this classification is updated in real-time and contains the results of all the participants) - length: 10min
Contest CLOSED
0-12 years old
PlaceSurname and nameTown/NationSchool/AssociationStrokes per minuteTotal strokesErrorserror %PointsLanguageSoftwareTechnology
1Merve MutluAfyonkarahisar, TRÖzel Sandıklı Yunus Emre Ortaokulu535535440.0755154TRTAKIKB
2Berra YılmazAfyonkarahisar, TRBarbaros Ortaokulu529529960.1134999TRTAKIKB
3Şevval Erva BaşoğluAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu433433910.0234289TRTAKIKB
4Bade ŞahinAfyonkarahisar, TRCumhuriyet Ortaokulu413413760.1453837TRTAKIKB
5Mustafa DurmazAfyonkarahisar, TRBarbaros Ortaokulu382382630.0783676TRTAKIKB
6Hasan Eymen BaşoğluAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu332332410.0303274TRTAKIKB
7Deniz DemirAfyonkarahisar, TRCumhuriyet Ortaokulu339339560.1773095TRTAKIKB
8Ziya Doruk AYAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu315315130.0953001TRTAKIKB
9Aysima TAŞAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu273273730.1102587TRTAKIKB
10Lucie StupkováStarý Jičín, CZZákladní škola Starý Jičín253253720.0792437CZZAVKB
11Ayşe Melek ÇevikAfyonkarahisar, TRCumhuriyet Ortaokulu252252540.1582325TRTAKIKB
12Savaş Yüksel ÜnlüAfyonkarahisar, TRMiralay Reşatbey Ilkokulu251251070.2792160TRTAKIKB
13Sara BeškerPopovača, HROsnovna škola Zorke Sever247247470.2832124HRTAKIKB
14Talha FilizAfyonkarahisar, TRMiralay Reşatbey Ilkokulu252252180.3172121TRTAKIKB
15Yağmur Sahra DinlerAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu201201810.0501968TRTAKIKB
16Esmanur ÖztaşAfyonkarahisar, TRCumhuriyet Ortaokulu229229680.3481896TRTAKIKB
17Ayşe Mira ÖzkeskinAfyonkarahisar, TRMiralay Reşatbey Ilkokulu2672674160.5981874TRTAKIKB
18Mert Eymen LüleciAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu216216260.2781862TRTAKIKB
19Nela ŽenožičkováLitovel, CZZákladní škola Litovel, Vítězná 1250, okres Olomouc206206670.3391716CZZAVKB
20Atakan YerlikayaAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu175175510.0571705TRTAKIKB
21Elvin Naz ToğullukAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu168168600.0001686TRTAKIKB
22Yiğit Emir LüleciAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu183183550.2721585TRTAKIKB
23Tereza ChromcováLitovel, CZZákladní škola Litovel, Vítězná 1250, okres Olomouc184184360.3261543CZZAVKB
24Aysima IşikdoğuAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu159159520.1251495TRTAKIKB
25Elif Betül AkbaşAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu158158020.1271480TRTAKIKB
26Ondřej BambušekKarviná, CZZŠ Borovského, Karviná-Ráj151151320.1321413CZZAVKB
27Yusuf AydinAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu164164160.3661341TRTAKIKB
28Selahattin Taha ÇakiciAfyonkarahisar, TRKocatepe Ilkokulu168168480.4751284TRTAKIKB
29Terezie ŠtaffováLitovel, CZZákladní škola Litovel, Vítězná 1250, okres Olomouc152152780.5241127CZZAVKB
Unsuccessful competitors: 10