Please choose an Internet contest: Intersteno 2020
Please choose the age level:
Classification type:
CLASSIFICATIONS LIST OF THE KEYBOARDING COMPETITION VIA INTERNET
(this classification is updated in real-time and contains the results of all the participants) - length: 10min
Contest CLOSED
13-16 years old
PlaceSurname and nameTown/NationSchool/AssociationStrokes per minuteTotal strokesErrorserror %PointsLanguageSoftwareTechnology
1Nikol KlementováOpava, CZZŠ Ilji Hurníka Opava490490140.0824701CZZAVKB
2Dawid StokłosTychy, PLInterinfo Polska505505990.1784609PLTAKIKB
3Johana ValováRožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZGymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm459459710.0224547CZZAVKB
4Adéla KlementováOpava, CZZŠ Ilji Hurníka Opava475475970.1474409CZZAVKB
5Alice AliBad Salzuflen, DEVerein für Informationsverarbeitung OWL E. V.462462550.1084375DETAKIKB
6Onur DemirbaşAfyonkarahisar/Şuhut, TRKurtuluş İK. Ortaokulu447447160.1344171TRTAKIKB
7Oğuz Berkay YiğiterAnkara, TRHüseyin Güllüoğlu Ortaokulu4714713120.2554113TRTAKIKB
8Efe Abdullah TanerAfyonkarahisar/Şuhut, TRKurtuluş İ.K Ortaokulu4654659130.2794009TRTAKIKB
9Naomi SnijderHeerhugowaard, NLTypisch Ellie400400520.0503905NLTAKIKB
10Eliška SmetanováLitovel, CZZákladní škola Litovel, Vítězná 1250, okres Olomouc4344345100.2303845CZZAVKB
11Bağdagül ÖZKANAfyonkarahisar, TRCumhuriyet Ortaokulu4344343100.2303843TRTAKIKB
12Aynoor AshekHeerhugowaard, NLTypisch Ellie380380020.0533700NLTAKIKB
13Lisa UnterbergerBressanone, ITWFO Julius und Gilbert Durst367367200.0003672DETAKIKB
14Ahmet Yasin AkmeşeKayseri, TRKayseri Anadoli Imam Hatip Lisesi4184184120.2873584TRTAKIKB
15Michaela VenclováRožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZGymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm367367320.0543573CZZAVKB
16Krzysztof DudzikKraków, PLZespół Szkół Łaczności360360840.1113408PLTAKIKB
17Lukáš JanošíkOlomouc, CZGymnázium, Olomouc-Hejčín353353230.0853382CZZAVKB
18Giovanni SpontiRavenna, ITIntersteno Ravenna352352750.1423277ITTAKIKB
19Laura GranatieroLienz, ATBHAK Lienz326326100.0003261DETAKIKB
20Szymon ŁyżwaTychy, PLInterinfo Polska322322500.0003225PLTAKIKB
21Leoš RozsypalLitovel, CZZákladní škola Litovel, Vítězná 1250, okres Olomouc356356880.2243168CZZAVKB
22Daniel MoravanskýHlohovec, SKObchodná akadémia328328930.0913139SKZAVKB
23Tomi SudarZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola309309300.0003093HRTAKIKB
24Samuel MiškeříkVeselí nad Moravou, CZObchodní akademie a SOU Veselí nad Moravou348348380.2303083CZZAVKB
25Karla BrečićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola314314720.0643047HRTAKIKB
26Neo NovakovićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola324324040.1233040HRTAKIKB
27Magdalena ZámostnáTelč, CZGOB a SOŠ Telč323323540.1243035CZZAVKB
28Filip NosáľRimavská Sobota, SKObchodná akadémia - Kereskedelmi Akadémia3823829160.4183029SKZAVKB
29Lukáš ŽákZlín, CZObchodní akademie Tomáše Bati a Vyšší odborná škola ekonomická Zlín304304010.0332990CZZAVKB
30Jakub FojtíkVsetín, CZStřední škola Kostka, s.r.o304304320.0662943CZZAVKB
31Sabrina SennBressanone, ITWFO Julius und Gilbert Durst288288200.0002882DETAKIKB
32Tereza SpurnáLitovel, CZZákladní škola Litovel, Vítězná 1250, okres Olomouc328328080.2442880CZZAVKB
33Dariusz PrzybyłoKraków, PLZespół Szkół Łaczności317317260.1892872PLTAKIKB
34Timea HudecováDetva, SKSpojená škola - Obchodná akadémia295295520.0682855SKZAVKB
35Gergő TóthBudapest, HUMAGYOSZ3593598150.4172848HUTAKIKB
36Lucija TepušZagreb, HRUpravna Škola Zagreb291291120.0692811HRTAKIKB
37Kateřina BezecnáFrýdek-Místek, CZSPŠ, OA a JŠ Frýdek-Místek, příspěvková organizace3333338110.3302788CZZAVKB
38Ester DudkováPraha 10, CZObchodní akademie302302850.1652778CZZAVKB
39Marek  NemecSenica, SKObchodná akadémia301301650.1662766SKZAVKB
40Martin AndrášRožňava, SKObchodná akadémia Rožňava290290130.1032751SKZAVKB
41Natália  ChlebíkováSenica, SKObchodná akadémia278278420.0722684SKZAVKB
42Lana KlarićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola283283430.1062684HRTAKIKB
43Michal DubničkaVeselí nad Moravou, CZObchodní akademie a SOU Veselí nad Moravou273273210.0372682CZZAVKB
44Vojtěch HrabánekKOŠETICE, CZZákladní škola a mateřská škola Košetice302302270.2322672CZZAVKB
45Giulia HuVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi291291750.1712667ITTAKIKB
46Natália  ŠišolákováSenica, SKObchodná akadémia265265600.0002656SKZAVKB
47Daniel SibolerskiDomažlice, CZVOŠ, OA a SZŠ Domažlice280280330.1072653CZZAVKB
48David KrpicNeumarkt, DEStaatliche Realschule für Knaben303303080.2642630DETAKIKB
49Eleonora FerrariVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi272272820.0732628ITTAKIKB
50Sara ParmianiRavenna, ITITE G. GINANNI277277330.1082623ITTAKIKB
51Vito RibarićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola276276130.1092611HRTAKIKB
52Matěj BednářLitovel, CZZákladní škola Litovel, Vítězná 1250, okres Olomouc3283282140.4272582CZZAVKB
53Kryštof KoštuříkVeselí nad Moravou, CZObchodní akademie a SOU Veselí nad Moravou282282650.1772576CZZAVKB
54Nándor SzabóMátészalka, HUKépes Géza Általános Iskola271271430.1112564HUTAKIKB
55Mariana KramplováOstrava-Zábřeh, CZZŠ a MŠ Ostrava-Zábřeh, Kosmonautů 15, příspěvková organizace260260910.0382559CZZAVKB
56Michaela PípalováKOŠETICE, CZZákladní škola a mateřská škola Košetice280280350.1782553CZZAVKB
57Alexandr PivkoOstrava-Zábřeh, CZZŠ a MŠ Ostrava-Zábřeh, Kosmonautů 15, příspěvková organizace269269430.1112544CZZAVKB
58Lenka GombalováDetva, SKSpojená škola - Obchodná akadémia246246300.0002463SKZAVKB
59Anna LešovskáPraha 1, CZObchodní akademie Dušní245245500.0002455CZZAVKB
60Sameš Sebastian IgorBratislava, SKObchodná akadémia270270450.1852454SKZAVKB
61Lucie HampejsováDěčín, CZGymnázium265265340.1512453CZZAVKB
62Terezie PolákováČeský Těšín, CZObchodní akademie, Český Těšín, příspěvková organizace255255220.0782452CZZAVKB
63Kristina ĆorlukaZagreb, HRUpravna Škola Zagreb2942945100.3402445HRTAKIKB
64Kateřina BittnerováProstějov, CZCMG, ZŠ a MŠ v Prostějově241241500.0002415CZZAVKB
65Sarah UnterfraunerBressanone, ITWFO Julius und Gilbert Durst260260040.1542400DETAKIKB
66Katarína BötösováBratislava, SKObchodná akadémia273273870.2562388SKZAVKB
67Alessia VenturelliVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi261261250.1912362ITTAKIKB
68Adéla ŘičánkováTelč, CZGOB a SOŠ Telč250250530.1202355CZZAVKB
69Ondřej OpatOstrava-Mariánské Hory, CZObchodní akademie a VOŠS Ostrava-Mariánské Hory239239210.0422342CZZAVKB
70Bence KürtiBudapest, HUMAGYOSZ249249030.1202340HUTAKIKB
71Pavlína SamiecováPřerov, CZObchodní akademie a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, Přerov, Bartošova 24232232400.0002324CZZAVKB
72Sára LidickáSlaný, CZObchodní akademie Dr. Edvarda Beneše ve Slaném242242020.0832320CZZAVKB
73Matěj ČentíkOstrava-Poruba, CZGymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava-Poruba, příspěvková organizace246246130.1222311CZZAVKB
74Ellen NěmečkováTelč, CZGOB a SOŠ Telč2802808100.3562308CZZAVKB
75Filip BenedikovičTrnava, SKObchodná akadémia Kukučínova 2233233910.0432289SKZAVKB
76Dominika KrekáňováDetva, SKSpojená škola - Obchodná akadémia238238720.0842287SKZAVKB
77Elisa SparvieriVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi263263270.2662282ITTAKIKB
78Andrea ŠulcováTřeboň, CZZŠ Sokolská Třeboň238238020.0842280CZZAVKB
79Samuel ZaťkoTopoľčany, SKObchodná akadémia Topoľčany257257660.2332276SKZAVKB
80Sára  JurovatáSenica, SKObchodná akadémia246246640.1622266SKZAVKB
81Susanna StanzaniVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi226226100.0002261ITTAKIKB
82Matyáš RuprechtKrnov, CZZákladní škola Krnov, Smetanův okruh 4251251050.1992260CZZAVKB
83Tereza BlahováTelč, CZGOB a SOŠ Telč244244640.1642246CZZAVKB
84Alžbeta ApfelováBanská Bystrica, SKObchodná Akadémia233233820.0862238SKZAVKB
85Klara GlokevićZagreb, HRUpravna Škola Zagreb253253760.2362237HRTAKIKB
86Denisa VyhnálkováChrudim, CZObchodní akademie, Chrudim, Tyršovo náměstí 250248248350.2012233CZZAVKB
87Martina TakáčováKošice, SKObchodná akadémia, Watsonova 61, Košice246246650.2032216SKZAVKB
88Jaroslav JuříčekKrnov, CZZákladní škola Krnov, Smetanův okruh 4246246550.2032215CZZAVKB
89Nikola BartošíkováTrnava, SKObchodná akadémia Kukučínova 2221221200.0002212SKZAVKB
90Veronika BártováDěčín, CZGymnázium Děčín256256070.2732210CZZAVKB
91Mikuláš BernackýOstrava-Zábřeh, CZZŠ a MŠ Ostrava-Zábřeh, Kosmonautů 15, příspěvková organizace250250760.2392207CZZAVKB
92Elena SchwarzováTrnava, SKObchodná akadémia Kukučínova 2225225410.0442204SKZAVKB
93Leon PolićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola265265390.3392203HRTAKIKB
94Adela ÁčováTrnava, SKObchodná akadémia Kukučínova 2224224010.0452190SKZAVKB
95Ömer Hamza Denizlerİstanbul, TRNezahat Ahmet Keleşoğlu Ortaokulu258258680.3092186TRTAKIKB
96Pavel BelovMoscow, RUGZOS258258180.3102181RUTAKIKB
97Simona ŠokováHlohovec, SKObchodná akadémia222222910.0452179SKZAVKB
98Nikola FilipováDolný Kubín, SKObchodná akadémia227227920.0882179SKZAVKB
99Štěpán JarošKOŠETICE, CZZákladní škola a mateřská škola Košetice236236040.1692160CZZAVKB
100Giulia VassalloVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi260260390.3462153ITTAKIKB
101Faustina PřádkováKopřivnice, CZZŠ svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice225225220.0892152CZZAVKB
102Adriána KozaňákováDolný Kubín, SKObchodná akadémia214214200.0002142SKZAVKB
103Jitka BydžovskáTrutnov, CZVOŠZ, SZŠ a OA Trutnov218218910.0462139CZZAVKB
104Patricija OcvirekZagreb, HRUpravna Škola Zagreb243243760.2462137HRTAKIKB
105Kristýna FilipováOstrava-Slezská Ostrava, CZMoravskoslezská obchodní akademie218218010.0462130CZZAVKB
106Vanesa ParižováDolný Kubín, SKObchodná akadémia222222820.0902128SKZAVKB
107Adriana TomšůPraha 1, CZObchodní akademie Dušní246246970.2842119CZZAVKB
108Dominik BezděčíkZlín, CZObchodní akademie Tomáše Bati a Vyšší odborná škola ekonomická Zlín251251480.3182114CZZAVKB
109Veronika ŠubrtováTrutnov, CZVOŠZ, SZŠ a OA Trutnov236236150.2122111CZZAVKB
110Tea GolićPožega, HREkonomska škola Požega250250480.3192104HRTAKIKB
111Cem Uluerİstanbul, TREvliya Çelebi MTAL - Büro Yönetimi Alanı3443443270.7842093TRTAKIKB
112Alessandra FichiVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi223223630.1342086ITTAKIKB
113Kateřina GorolováOstrava-Zábřeh, CZZŠ a MŠ Ostrava-Zábřeh, Kosmonautů 15, příspěvková organizace217217920.0922079CZZAVKB
114Alžběta AdametzováOpava, CZZŠ Ilji Hurníka Opava222222130.1352071CZZAVKB
115Terezie PorubováRožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZGymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm251251590.3582065CZZAVKB
116Aneta MachalickáKolín 4, CZObchodní akademie Kolín216216320.0922063CZZAVKB
117Ema BriedikováTrnava, SKObchodná akadémia Kukučínova 2205205600.0002056SKZAVKB
118van Praag MerelZaanstad, NLInstituut Boot250250690.3592056NLTAKIKB
119Riana ŘepováPraha 3, CZStřední škola knižní kultury, o. p. s.220220130.1362051CZZAVKB
120Ozan Keskinİstanbul, TRTopkapı Okulları Esenyurt Kampüsü2752750140.5092050TRTAKIKB
121Sebastiano SberveglieriVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi234234960.2552049ITTAKIKB
122Anna ChládkováKolín 4, CZObchodní akademie Kolín219219730.1372047CZZAVKB
123Adriana ŠkvrnováOstrava-Poruba, CZGymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava-Poruba, příspěvková organizace214214220.0932042CZZAVKB
124Lenka SvobodováKOŠETICE, CZZákladní škola a mateřská škola Košetice214214120.0932041CZZAVKB
125Luca ZacchiRavenna, ITITE G. GINANNI219219030.1372040ITTAKIKB
126Elena GomigLienz, ATBHAK Lienz233233760.2572037DETAKIKB
127Viktória JakubčíkováTrnava, SKObchodná akadémia Kukučínova 2203203500.0002035SKZAVKB
128Barbara ŠurminZagreb, HRUpravna Škola Zagreb2572579110.4272029HRTAKIKB
129Alice BerselliVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi247247090.3642020ITTAKIKB
130Martina GovernatoriVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi2512512100.3982012ITTAKIKB
131Anna FilipczykováOstrava-Mariánské Hory, CZObchodní akademie a VOŠS Ostrava-Mariánské Hory215215430.1392004CZZAVKB
132Irene AffrantiVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi215215430.1392004ITTAKIKB
133Tadeáš PěknýStříbro, CZGymnázium, Stříbro, Soběslavova 1426204204310.0491993CZZAVKB
134Šimon SelnekovičTrnava, SKObchodná akadémia Kukučínova 2213213430.1411984SKZAVKB
135Ivona LucićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola218218440.1831984HRTAKIKB
136Adriana RepášováHlohovec, SKObchodná akadémia227227360.2641973SKZAVKB
137Miriam UkropováBanská Bystrica, SKObchodná Akadémia231231570.3021965SKZAVKB
138Zdislava PřádkováKopřivnice, CZZŠ svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice211211430.1421964CZZAVKB
139Terézia MolnárováTrnava, SKObchodná akadémia Kukučínova 2195195400.0001954SKZAVKB
140Eliška HurníkováOstrava-Zábřeh, CZZŠ a MŠ Ostrava-Zábřeh, Kosmonautů 15, příspěvková organizace230230070.3041950CZZAVKB
141Adrián NémethLevice, SKObchodná akadémia199199710.0501947SKZAVKB
142Antun ČuljakPožega, HREkonomska škola Požega2482487110.4421937HRTAKIKB
143Adam KovalčíkOpava, CZZŠ Ilji Hurníka Opava203203120.0981931CZZAVKB
144Johana BerováKolín 4, CZObchodní akademie Kolín217217950.2291929CZZAVKB
145Natálie MachováTřeboň, CZZŠ Sokolská Třeboň207207730.1441927CZZAVKB
146Leonardo RizziVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi227227570.3081925ITTAKIKB
147Danijel RajkovićZagreb, HRUpravna Škola Zagreb217217050.2301920HRTAKIKB
148Giorgia LeonelliVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi225225970.3101909ITTAKIKB
149van Doesburg JesseZaanstad, NLInstituut Boot225225570.3101905NLTAKIKB
150Erika HarezníkováDolný Kubín, SKObchodná akadémia204204630.1471896SKZAVKB
151Radoslava  JuračkováSenica, SKObchodná akadémia229229480.3491894SKZAVKB
152Sara Dos Santos GomesEttelbruck, LULycée Technique Ettelbruck223223870.3131888FR (CH)TAKIKB
153Ilona MarkováNový Bydžov, CZGymnázium, SOŠ a VOŠ, Nový Bydžov203203230.1481882CZZAVKB
154Alžbeta OškerováTrnava, SKObchodná akadémia Kukučínova 2185185700.0001857SKZAVKB
155Kristína KrivdováDolný Kubín, SKObchodná akadémia200200530.1501855SKZAVKB
156Jennifer MikolajkováOstrava-Mariánské Hory, CZObchodní akademie a VOŠS Ostrava-Mariánské Hory224224480.3571844CZZAVKB
157Tereza SlončíkováOstrava-Zábřeh, CZZŠ a MŠ Ostrava-Zábřeh, Kosmonautů 15, příspěvková organizace194194120.1031841CZZAVKB
158Aline SchneiderLangenthal, CHBFSL-BPA-Langenthal202202740.1971827DE (CH)TAKIKB
159Denisa BachtíkováKolín 4, CZObchodní akademie Kolín197197130.1521821CZZAVKB
160Lorenzo CaterinoVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi211211660.2841816ITTAKIKB
161Tereza ZapletalováPřerov, CZObchodní akademie a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, Přerov, Bartošova 24205205850.2431808CZZAVKB
162Luka LučićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola200200840.1991808HRTAKIKB
163František ŠtrbíkKrnov, CZZákladní škola Krnov, Smetanův okruh 4190190420.1051804CZZAVKB
164Vojtěch NovotnýTřeboň, CZZŠ Sokolská Třeboň215215470.3251804CZZAVKB
165Natálie HruškováRožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZZŠ Videčská, Rožnov p. Radh.190190320.1051803CZZAVKB
166Veronika MaňáskováPřerov, CZObchodní akademie a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, Přerov, Bartošova 24194194530.1541795CZZAVKB
167Martina SinaVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi214214270.3271792ITTAKIKB
168Petra VulamaZagreb, HRUpravna Škola Zagreb2382385120.5031785HRTAKIKB
169Nera ŠubarZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola2332330110.4721780HRTAKIKB
170Radim StrokaOstrava-Poruba, CZGymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava-Poruba, příspěvková organizace212212870.3291778CZZAVKB
171Jakub JavorRimavská Sobota, SKObchodná akadémia - Kereskedelmi Akadémia202202250.2471772SKZAVKB
172Zdeněk KuczaKarviná-Nové Město, CZZákladní škola a Mateřská škola Dělnická, Karviná181181310.0551763CZZAVKB
173Kateřina KubantováChrudim, CZObchodní akademie, Chrudim, Tyršovo náměstí 250180180110.0561751CZZAVKB
174David FelzmannOstrava-Poruba, CZGymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava-Poruba, příspěvková organizace194194240.2061742CZZAVKB
175Daniela MasařováPřerov, CZObchodní akademie a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, Přerov, Bartošova 24188188630.1591736CZZAVKB
176Adrian JauernigNeumarkt, DEStaatliche Realschule für Knaben192192940.2071729DETAKIKB
177Stela SrpováOstrava-Zábřeh, CZGymnázium Ostrava-Zábřeh187187630.1601726CZZAVKB
178Elena ParmiggianiVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi207207170.3381721ITTAKIKB
179Nina BunčićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola187187130.1601721HRTAKIKB
180Nikola HlisnikovskáČeský Těšín, CZObchodní akademie, Český Těšín, příspěvková organizace184184830.1621698CZZAVKB
181Elena RicchiVignola MO, ITITE Agostino Paradisi2242245110.4901695ITTAKIKB
182Eliška KudrnováOstrava-Poruba, CZGymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava-Poruba, příspěvková organizace199199460.3011694CZZAVKB
183Lorena ŠikanjaPožega, HREkonomska škola Požega189189340.2111693HRTAKIKB
184Radka SchubertováPřerov, CZObchodní akademie a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, Přerov, Bartošova 24183183730.1631687CZZAVKB
185Tereza LorencováHradec Králové, CZObchodní akademie, Střední odborná škola a Jazyková škola s právem státní jazykové zkoušky183183030.1641680CZZAVKB
186Valéria HladekováDolný Kubín, SKObchodná akadémia2322324130.5591674SKZAVKB
187Patrik BialasOstrava-Zábřeh, CZZŠ a MŠ Ostrava-Zábřeh, Kosmonautů 15, příspěvková organizace181181830.1651668CZZAVKB
188Stefan BradlNeumarkt, DEStaatliche Realschule für Knaben2212212110.4971662DETAKIKB
189Sophia PásztorováRimavská Sobota, SKObchodná akadémia - Kereskedelmi Akadémia195195660.3071656SKZAVKB
190Veronika SmutkováZlín, CZObchodní akademie Tomáše Bati a Vyšší odborná škola ekonomická Zlín184184840.2161648CZZAVKB
191Kilic AlanurZaanstad, NLInstituut Boot189189050.2651640NLTAKIKB
192Hofs DominicZaanstad, NLInstituut Boot2222224120.5401624NLTAKIKB
193Vendula FrantišákováZlín, CZObchodní akademie Tomáše Bati a Vyšší odborná škola ekonomická Zlín185185950.2691609CZZAVKB
194Jelena ŠtanclZagreb, HRUpravna Škola Zagreb2092090100.4781590HRTAKIKB
195Tobias BillnerNeumarkt, DEStaatliche Realschule für Knaben183183450.2731584DETAKIKB
196Klára ŠimkováUničov, CZStřední průmyslová škola a Střední odborné učiliště2082080100.4811580CZZAVKB
197Ljubica FilićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola187187560.3201575HRTAKIKB
198Karla MihaljevićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola2092091110.5261541HRTAKIKB
199Tadeáš LacigaOstrava-Zábřeh, CZZŠ a MŠ Ostrava-Zábřeh, Kosmonautů 15, příspěvková organizace187187370.3741523CZZAVKB
200Luka BabićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola182182160.3291521HRTAKIKB
201Marie ZámostnáTelč, CZGOB a SOŠ Telč189189380.4231493CZZAVKB
202Christian PisanóTrnava, SKObchodná akadémia Kukučínova 2182182970.3831479SKZAVKB
203Nikola BjeljaZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola2042043120.5871443HRTAKIKB
204Pamela ŽilićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola1981987110.5541437HRTAKIKB
205Lovro PaponjaPožega, HREkonomska škola Požega186186290.4831412HRTAKIKB
206Marija ŽivkovićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola1991994120.6021394HRTAKIKB
207Pier Francesco MassaRavenna, ITITE G. GINANNI1901906110.5771356ITTAKIKB
208Adéla PossováSlaný, CZObchodní akademie Dr. Edvarda Beneše ve Slaném1971976130.6581326CZZAVKB
209Ivana KnezovićZagreb, HRPrva ekonomska škola1801808120.6641208HRTAKIKB
Unsuccessful competitors: 98